China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Changchun

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Changchun. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Changchun with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9463,073
BustAfghanistan 5,4093,361
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,2203,244
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6102,865
FarahAfghanistan 5,5333,438
GardizAfghanistan 4,9003,045
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9703,088
HeratAfghanistan 5,4223,369
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8152,992
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7562,956
KabulAfghanistan 4,8493,013
KandaharAfghanistan 5,2943,289
KhostAfghanistan 4,8583,019
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7592,958
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,1253,185
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8933,040
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8232,997
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3063,297
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,0113,114
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,2263,247
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6423,506
ShkoderAlbania 7,9394,934
TiranaAlbania 7,9824,960
VloreAlbania 8,0675,013
AdrarAlgeria 10,3026,401
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3275,796
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3225,793
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0565,627
BatnaAlgeria 9,2345,738
BecharAlgeria 10,0896,270
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2225,731
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2106,344
BiskraAlgeria 9,3505,810
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8706,133
ChlefAlgeria 9,4715,885
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1725,699
DjanetAlgeria 10,0206,227
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5015,904
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8856,143
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4005,842
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6706,009
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5965,963
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6896,021
In SalahAlgeria 10,2026,339
MilianaAlgeria 9,4155,850
OranAlgeria 9,6265,982
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5126,532
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1045,657
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4086,467
TebessaAlgeria 9,1595,691
TimimounAlgeria 10,1526,308
TindoufAlgeria 10,7586,685
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4795,890
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1445,682
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7492,951
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9045,533
HuamboAngola 12,5547,801
LuandaAngola 12,4547,739
LuenaAngola 12,1447,547
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0218,092
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,91811,134
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,84911,091
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,83811,085
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,02711,202
ByrdAntarctica 15,2749,491
DavisAntarctica 13,1018,141
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,95911,160
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8228,589
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,93211,765
AzulArgentina 19,11111,876
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,16811,911
BarilocheArgentina 18,63211,578
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,93211,765
CeresArgentina 18,33211,392
ChamicalArgentina 18,19911,309
ChepesArgentina 18,27311,355
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,98211,796
ConcordiaArgentina 18,58711,550
CórdobaArgentina 18,38811,427
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,39811,433
CorrientesArgentina 18,15311,281
EsquelArgentina 18,68211,609
EzeizaArgentina 18,95611,779
FormosaArgentina 18,02511,201
General PicoArgentina 18,82211,696
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,75911,657
JuninArgentina 18,84811,713
La PlataArgentina 18,98711,799
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,39410,809
La RiojaArgentina 18,07811,234
LaboulayeArgentina 18,69911,620
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,50611,500
Las LomitasArgentina 17,81711,072
Malarg EArgentina 18,44011,459
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,82811,700
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,31112,000
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,61411,567
MendozaArgentina 18,28211,361
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,28211,361
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,48011,484
NeuquenArgentina 18,76811,663
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,93911,769
OranArgentina 17,54810,905
ParanaArgentina 18,57911,545
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,42311,448
PehuajoArgentina 18,93311,765
PergaminoArgentina 18,79411,679
PigeArgentina 19,06311,846
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,43711,457
PosadasArgentina 18,17711,295
PresidenciaArgentina 18,04611,214
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,21111,317
Punta IndioArgentina 19,04411,834
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,48111,484
ReconquistaArgentina 18,32211,386
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,56111,534
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,62811,575
RivadaviaArgentina 17,70010,999
RosarioArgentina 18,68711,612
SaltaArgentina 17,68410,989
San AntonioArgentina 19,09211,864
San LuisArgentina 18,46211,473
San RafaelArgentina 18,44911,464
Santa RosaArgentina 18,86611,724
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,02911,203
SarmientoArgentina 18,85811,719
TrelewArgentina 19,15811,905
TucumanArgentina 17,89811,122
UshuaiaArgentina 18,45411,467
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,40611,438
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,27011,353
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,55811,532
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4083,982
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4368,971
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8655,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8045,471
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,5744,707
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5424,687
AmberleyAustralia 8,4255,236
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,4815,270
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,4155,229
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8814,276
CairnsAustralia 7,0664,391
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,1295,673
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7374,808
CedunaAustralia 8,4935,278
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1015,034
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,3414,562
Cobar MoAustralia 8,6345,365
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,6804,151
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,7195,418
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2995,157
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7374,186
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2853,905
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8564,260
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,7835,458
East SaleAustralia 9,3765,827
Esperance (po)Australia 8,6475,373
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6475,373
EssendonAustralia 9,2855,770
ForrestAustralia 8,3115,164
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,3885,834
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1535,066
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,6674,765
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9094,293
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8906,146
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8926,147
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,4494,629
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3105,164
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,7466,056
LavertonAustralia 9,2955,776
LearmonthAustralia 7,4404,623
LongreachAustralia 7,7294,803
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,7294,803
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,0605,630
Low HeadAustralia 9,6836,017
Mackay MoAustralia 7,6254,738
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3917,079
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2564,509
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8684,889
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,2765,764
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,2955,776
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,8495,499
Mount GambierAustralia 9,2075,722
Mount IsaAustralia 7,3214,549
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,1935,712
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,0264,366
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1275,672
NuriootpaAustralia 8,8215,481
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3614,574
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0024,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4815,270
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1764,459
RichmondAustralia 8,9925,588
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9054,912
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,0405,618
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,0325,612
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1194,424
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,1184,423
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,2903,909
TibooburraAustralia 8,3265,174
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3504,567
WaggaAustralia 9,0685,635
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8694,268
WilliamtownAustralia 8,9385,554
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,1434,438
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8554,881
WoomeraAustralia 8,4235,234
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6024,102
GrazAustria 7,8024,848
InnsbruckAustria 7,9984,970
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8894,902
LinzAustria 7,7734,830
SalzburgAustria 7,8694,890
ViennaAustria 7,6554,757
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9184,920
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2623,891
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1963,850
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2493,883
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1513,822
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2433,879
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4724,643
LerwickUk 7,4734,644
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1233,805
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0553,763
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1603,828
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1243,805
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0883,783
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0263,744
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2623,891
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2163,863
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1963,850
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1723,835
Horta, FaialAzores 10,4886,517
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,4826,513
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,4546,497
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0077,461
MuharraqBahrain 6,8364,248
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8872,416
DhakaBangladesh 3,8842,414
CharnocksBarbados 13,6668,492
BrestBelarus 6,9804,337
GomelBelarus 6,5574,074
GrodnoBelarus 6,8604,263
MinskBelarus 6,6484,131
MogilevBelarus 6,5124,046
VitebskBelarus 6,4263,993
BrusselsBelgium 8,0505,002
D’UccleBelgium 8,0505,002
OstendeBelgium 8,0785,020
Belize CityBelize 12,3797,692
BeninBenin 12,0367,480
BohiconBenin 11,9887,450
CotonouBenin 12,0367,480
KandiBenin 11,5867,200
NatitingouBenin 11,7637,309
ParakouBenin 11,7627,309
SaveBenin 11,8867,386
BermudaBermuda 11,4787,132
La PazBolivia 16,71810,389
Santa CruzBolivia 17,00710,568
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8714,891
FrancistownBotswana 12,2347,602
MaunBotswana 12,4687,748
TshaneBotswana 12,8768,001
AimoresBrazil 17,02310,578
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,18010,054
AltamiraBrazil 15,4879,624
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,9439,907
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,51110,881
ApodiBrazil 15,4579,605
AracajuBrazil 15,9799,929
AracuaiBrazil 16,78710,432
AragarcasBrazil 16,89710,500
AraxaBrazil 17,21910,700
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,7219,769
BageBrazil 18,62111,571
BambuiBrazil 17,24210,714
BarbacenaBrazil 17,30610,754
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6859,747
BarcelosBrazil 15,1779,431
BarraBrazil 16,20610,071
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6519,726
BarreirasBrazil 16,36910,172
BelémBrazil 15,2599,482
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,17310,672
BelterraBrazil 15,4309,588
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,0179,953
Bom JesusBrazil 18,28411,362
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,44710,221
BrasiliaBrazil 16,82810,457
BrevesBrazil 15,3069,512
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,16510,667
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,42110,826
CabroboBrazil 15,8139,826
CaceresBrazil 16,90910,507
CaetiteBrazil 16,50710,258
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5499,662
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,41110,820
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,80211,062
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,52210,888
Campos SalesBrazil 15,6869,748
CanavieirasBrazil 16,54610,282
CaparaoBrazil 17,16110,664
CapinopolisBrazil 17,17510,673
CaratingaBrazil 17,09710,624
CaravelasBrazil 16,77010,421
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,55810,289
CarolinaBrazil 15,8939,876
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,85111,093
CataguasesBrazil 17,28310,740
CatalaoBrazil 17,09110,620
CatanduvaBrazil 17,43310,833
CaxiasBrazil 15,5399,656
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,35211,404
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,3689,550
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,32110,764
ChapecoBrazil 18,14411,275
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,49010,247
CipoBrazil 16,0539,976
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0209,955
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,06210,602
CordeiroBrazil 17,33710,773
CorrentinaBrazil 16,50610,257
CorumbaBrazil 17,24710,717
CoximBrazil 17,19410,685
CrateusBrazil 15,4999,631
CuiabaBrazil 16,86310,479
CuritibaBrazil 17,90611,127
DiamantinaBrazil 16,98410,554
DiamantinoBrazil 16,73410,399
DouradosBrazil 17,61010,943
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,46610,853
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,52111,509
EspinosaBrazil 16,61110,322
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0589,357
FloraniaBrazil 15,4709,614
FlorestaBrazil 15,7959,815
FlorianoBrazil 15,7369,779
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,12411,262
FormosaBrazil 16,78910,433
FortalezaBrazil 15,2859,498
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,97811,172
FrancaBrazil 17,33710,774
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7479,785
GoianiaBrazil 16,94810,532
GoiasBrazil 16,87810,488
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,99010,558
GrajauBrazil 15,7079,760
GuairaBrazil 17,81511,070
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3539,541
GuaratingaBrazil 16,68010,365
IbiriteBrazil 17,18610,680
IguatuBrazil 15,5849,684
IlheusBrazil 16,46110,229
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6959,753
IndaialBrazil 18,06611,226
IpameriBrazil 17,04410,591
IraiBrazil 18,15611,282
IreceBrazil 16,19110,061
ItaberabaBrazil 16,27610,114
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4719,614
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6109,700
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,91810,513
ItaperunaBrazil 17,23210,708
ItapevaBrazil 17,73911,023
ItirucuBrazil 16,34510,157
ItuacuBrazil 16,44010,216
IvinhemaBrazil 17,61810,948
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,67210,981
JacobinaBrazil 16,13310,025
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,3659,548
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4969,629
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,99810,563
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,34610,779
LavrasBrazil 17,34510,778
LencoisBrazil 16,31010,135
LinharesBrazil 16,97410,548
LondrinaBrazil 17,71511,008
MacapaBrazil 15,1219,396
MacauBrazil 15,3599,544
MaceioBrazil 15,7959,815
MachadoBrazil 17,41810,824
ManausBrazil 15,4559,604
MarabaBrazil 15,6989,755
MaringaBrazil 17,72811,016
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,3599,545
Monte AzulBrazil 16,62110,329
Monte SantoBrazil 16,0149,951
MonteiroBrazil 15,6659,734
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,83010,458
Morada NovaBrazil 15,4179,581
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,16210,043
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,36910,793
ObidosBrazil 15,3509,539
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8139,826
ParacatuBrazil 16,96310,541
ParanaBrazil 16,47210,236
ParanaguaBrazil 17,90011,123
ParanaibaBrazil 17,30810,756
ParintinsBrazil 15,4269,586
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3069,511
Passo FundoBrazil 18,26711,351
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,10410,629
PaulistanaBrazil 15,8309,837
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8669,859
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,66910,358
PeixeBrazil 16,42910,209
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9439,907
PicosBrazil 15,7279,773
PiraiBrazil 17,45610,847
PirenopolisBrazil 16,85410,473
PompeuBrazil 17,13010,645
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,64110,962
Porto De MozBrazil 15,3249,522
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,02811,203
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0119,949
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,44511,462
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,28310,118
PosseBrazil 16,61210,323
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,4609,607
RecifeBrazil 15,5969,691
RemansoBrazil 16,0209,955
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0389,966
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,45910,849
Rio NegroBrazil 17,99111,180
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,10810,631
SalvadorBrazil 16,25510,101
Santa MariaBrazil 18,43811,457
SantaremBrazil 15,4069,574
SantosBrazil 17,67210,981
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,50710,879
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,8679,860
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5889,686
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,23111,329
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,29511,369
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,43710,836
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3079,512
Sao MateusBrazil 16,89410,498
São PauloBrazil 17,63410,958
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,44110,838
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9229,894
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,0489,972
SerrinhaBrazil 16,12810,022
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,13410,647
SobralBrazil 15,3329,528
SoureBrazil 15,1799,432
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,23410,088
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,85911,719
SurubimBrazil 15,6069,698
TaguatingaBrazil 16,42910,209
TarauacaBrazil 15,7499,787
TauaBrazil 15,5819,682
TefeBrazil 15,4059,573
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,87110,484
TeresinaBrazil 15,5499,662
TiriosBrazil 14,8899,252
TorresBrazil 18,34111,397
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1979,443
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,43410,834
TriunfoBrazil 15,7019,756
TucuruiBrazil 15,5249,647
TuriacuBrazil 15,2409,470
UaupesBrazil 14,9709,302
UbatubaBrazil 17,58110,925
UberabaBrazil 17,26110,726
VassourasBrazil 17,42310,827
VicosaBrazil 17,22210,702
VitoriaBrazil 17,07910,613
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,54510,281
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4619,608
BurgasBulgaria 7,4174,609
LomBulgaria 7,5874,715
PlevenBulgaria 7,5334,681
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6144,732
SadovoBulgaria 7,6044,725
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7514,817
SofiaBulgaria 7,6634,762
VarnaBulgaria 7,3384,560
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,7777,318
BurundiBurundi 10,7456,677
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0952,545
SiemreapCambodia 3,9612,461
BatouriCameroon 11,3117,029
DoualaCameroon 11,6997,270
GarouaCameroon 10,9906,829
MamfeCameroon 11,5917,203
MarouaCameroon 10,8346,732
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1386,921
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4887,139
YaoundeCameroon 11,5797,195
YokoCameroon 11,3757,069
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7724,830
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9183,678
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9206,165
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9573,702
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0335,613
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1045,657
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6405,990
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7894,840
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4564,633
Banff, AbCanada 7,9314,929
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6616,004
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3275,796
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1305,052
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7465,435
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7936,085
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0124,357
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7025,408
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5595,319
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6044,725
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3364,558
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6786,635
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1854,465
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7174,174
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0084,976
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7904,220
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7134,793
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4834,650
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2685,138
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1563,825
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3204,549
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1004,412
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1635,694
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9884,964
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4195,853
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7396,052
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9626,190
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9566,187
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8566,125
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6784,771
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9065,534
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1465,683
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0454,999
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3153,924
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2514,506
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8874,901
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4135,849
Comox, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9494,318
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7394,809
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0414,997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0525,004
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5485,933
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5865,335
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3544,570
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7104,170
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6616,004
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4294,617
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5575,939
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9615,569
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5715,947
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8424,873
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8184,858
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8244,862
Edson, AbCanada 7,6934,781
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3184,547
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6194,735
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6505,375
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0934,407
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1033,792
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1775,081
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4834,650
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6594,759
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0144,358
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1075,038
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8554,260
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3474,565
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2914,531
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3224,550
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9596,188
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9686,194
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9864,963
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6956,024
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2585,132
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7174,795
Golden, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Goose, NfCanada 9,1955,714
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6646,005
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4564,633
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0846,266
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8446,117
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2113,859
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1336,297
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1086,281
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0166,224
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1955,714
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0586,250
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Hope, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0443,756
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4335,240
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9703,710
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9864,963
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0073,733
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9334,930
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7374,808
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2975,777
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2975,777
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8494,877
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9826,203
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6673,522
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6184,112
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6065,348
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8766,137
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0184,983
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3885,834
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6214,114
Langara, BcCanada 6,8354,247
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8655,509
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1855,086
London, OnCanada 10,0006,214
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3624,575
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0094,977
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7184,796
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2784,523
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7716,072
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3415,183
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1293,809
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2505,127
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6584,758
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9626,191
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6495,996
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9056,155
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9056,155
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4435,247
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1435,681
Morden, MbCanada 8,8415,494
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8426,116
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8305,487
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5345,925
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1115,662
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3963,975
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1155,043
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8836,142
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8856,142
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4364,621
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1944,470
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8774,895
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7826,078
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9426,178
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8785,517
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6154,732
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8386,113
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3844,589
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7655,447
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1775,082
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3814,587
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9684,330
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4805,269
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4974,037
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8026,091
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9244,924
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8055,472
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4705,264
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4705,263
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4974,037
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8264,863
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6005,966
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2386,362
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3095,164
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0376,237
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9674,329
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2984,535
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8066,094
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2305,114
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5495,934
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9845,583
Scott, SkCanada 8,1275,050
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4945,899
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1366,298
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9446,179
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8023,606
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9625,569
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9605,568
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6264,739
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0934,408
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7346,049
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9336,173
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3595,195
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3545,191
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9906,208
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0164,360
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0494,381
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4714,021
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2785,144
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3474,565
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2145,104
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4125,848
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5884,715
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9816,202
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9706,196
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9736,197
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6485,374
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9326,172
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5114,667
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5475,933
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7164,795
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8904,903
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9574,945
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7464,813
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7504,816
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1895,710
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9756,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6514,133
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3293,933
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8216,103
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0306,233
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8015,469
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3665,199
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1986,337
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0584,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4795,269
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,0876,890
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,0736,881
SalCape Verde 12,5447,795
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9986,834
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2026,339
AbecheChad 10,0666,255
FayaChad 9,8606,127
MoundouChad 10,8516,743
N’DjamenaChad 10,6396,611
AntofagastaChile 17,32710,767
AricaChile 16,82210,454
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,65711,594
ChicoChile 18,65111,590
ChillanChile 18,33811,395
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,27311,355
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,71111,006
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,54911,527
Curico-General FreireChile 18,28711,364
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,05110,596
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8339,217
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,29911,371
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,88611,114
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,46211,472
ParronChile 18,27511,356
Puerto AysenChile 18,58111,546
Puerto MonttChile 18,48711,488
Punta ArenasChile 18,45411,468
QuinteroChile 18,13211,268
SantiagoChile 18,21411,318
SewellChile 18,28011,359
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,41511,443
ValdiviaChile 18,41611,444
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,50011,496
VallenarChile 17,86011,099
ValparaisoChile 18,14811,277
AltaiChina 2,8911,796
BeijingChina 867539
ChangshaChina 2,0631,282
ChengduChina 2,3761,477
ChongqingChina 2,3041,432
DuianChina 2,4511,523
ErlianChina 1,070665
GanzhouChina 2,2081,372
GuangzhouChina 2,5391,578
HaikouChina 3,0001,864
HailarChina 737458
HamiChina 2,5601,591
HetanChina 3,8612,399
JiuquanChina 2,2611,405
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0602,523
KashiChina 4,0672,527
KunmingChina 2,9321,822
LanzhouChina 2,0121,250
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3982,111
NanchangChina 1,8931,176
NanjingChina 1,437893
NanningChina 2,8351,762
PingbianChina 1,7481,086
QingdaoChina 966600
QiqiharChina 406252
RuoqiangChina 3,1171,937
ShanghaiChina 1,447899
ShantouChina 2,4091,497
ShenyangChina 280174
TaiyuanChina 1,277794
TaoyuanChina 2,1251,321
TengchongChina 3,1991,988
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,9991,864
Xi’AnChina 1,7651,097
XichangChina 2,7161,688
YanjiChina 355220
YichangChina 1,9141,189
YinchuanChina 1,7061,060
YiningChina 3,4822,164
ZhengzhouChina 1,428887
ZhijiangChina 2,3011,430
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5489,040
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5019,011
AraucaColombia 14,1258,778
BarranquillaColombia 13,5968,449
Benito SalasColombia 14,4158,958
BogotáColombia 14,2738,869
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9818,688
El CaranoColombia 14,0788,748
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3918,943
MatecanaColombia 14,2058,827
PeralesColombia 14,2668,865
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3048,889
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6188,463
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1668,182
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5878,443
VanguardiaColombia 14,3488,916
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3539,540
YariguiesColombia 14,0398,724
MoroniComoros 10,2856,391
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3278,281
LimonCosta Rica 13,3808,315
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2998,264
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3368,287
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9844,961
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9834,961
SibenikCroatia 8,0284,989
SplitCroatia 8,0144,980
ZagrebCroatia 7,8624,886
CamagueyCuba 12,3807,693
CasablancaCuba 12,0457,485
HavanaCuba 12,0627,495
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6158,460
FamagustaCyprus 7,4954,658
LarnacaCyprus 7,5344,682
LimassolCyprus 7,5894,716
NicosiaCyprus 7,5394,685
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5694,704
ChebCzech Republic 7,7234,799
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4524,631
PragueCzech Republic 7,6254,738
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5086,530
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1806,947
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9337,415
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5297,164
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4867,137
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2824,525
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1864,466
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4874,653
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4514,630
MarstalDenmark 7,4394,622
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3644,576
OdenseDenmark 7,4004,598
RandersDenmark 7,3354,558
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2084,479
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4134,606
TønderDenmark 7,5064,665
TylstrupDenmark 7,2824,525
TystofteDenmark 7,3704,580
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2334,495
VestervigDenmark 7,3844,589
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,4975,280
Melville HallDominica 13,3768,312
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7617,930
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8427,980
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8888,009
BaniDominican Republic 12,9248,031
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9148,025
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8878,008
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7867,945
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8477,983
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8397,978
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7487,921
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8858,007
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8477,983
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9018,017
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7797,941
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8968,014
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9238,031
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8427,980
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7577,927
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8247,969
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8818,004
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9398,040
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8197,966
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9218,029
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7357,914
MichesDominican Republic 12,8758,001
MocaDominican Republic 12,7997,954
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7807,942
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7187,903
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8788,003
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8167,964
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8778,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9168,026
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8317,974
PoloDominican Republic 12,9228,030
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7587,928
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8357,976
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7827,943
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8137,962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9338,037
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8607,991
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8037,956
SamanaDominican Republic 12,8457,982
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9118,023
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7997,953
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8928,011
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8467,983
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9438,043
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8397,978
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7877,946
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7697,935
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9168,026
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8908,010
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8848,006
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8367,976
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7407,917
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8778,002
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7727,937
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8289,214
CanarEcuador 14,8369,220
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7539,168
IzobambaEcuador 14,6319,092
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5559,044
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9759,305
MilagroEcuador 14,7629,173
OtavaloEcuador 14,5829,061
PichilingueEcuador 14,6659,113
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6139,081
PuyoEcuador 14,7749,181
QuitoEcuador 14,6139,081
RumipambaEcuador 14,6969,132
San GabrielEcuador 14,5629,049
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0605,009
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9744,955
AswanEgypt 8,3815,208
AsyutEgypt 8,2885,150
BahariyaEgypt 8,3465,187
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1325,053
CairoEgypt 8,0334,992
DabaaEgypt 8,1795,082
DakhlaEgypt 8,5535,315
El ArishEgypt 7,7874,839
El TorEgypt 8,0074,976
FarafraEgypt 8,5085,287
HelwanEgypt 8,0565,006
HurguadaEgypt 8,0795,021
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9374,932
KhargaEgypt 8,4405,245
KosseirEgypt 8,1125,041
LuxorEgypt 8,2635,135
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2435,123
MinyaEgypt 8,2315,115
Port-SaidEgypt 7,8884,902
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,8244,862
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,9684,952
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9764,956
SalloumEgypt 8,3715,202
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5265,298
SohagEgypt 8,2735,141
St. KatrineEgypt 7,9424,935
TahrirEgypt 8,0454,999
TantaEgypt 8,0134,980
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7017,892
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7247,907
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,6807,879
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7187,903
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7927,328
AsmaraEritrea 8,5545,316
AssabEritrea 8,4185,231
MassawaEritrea 8,4875,274
TallinEstonia 6,4634,016
TartuEstonia 6,4424,003
VilsandiEstonia 6,6594,138
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,0405,618
GonderEthiopia 8,8795,518
NegeleEthiopia 9,2585,753
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,11211,876
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,4884,653
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5084,666
Laucala BayFiji 8,7555,441
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6575,380
NandiFiji 8,6575,380
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1575,690
HelsinkiFinland 6,4153,987
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3903,971
JoensuuFinland 6,0443,756
JokioinenFinland 6,4273,994
JyvskylFinland 6,2353,875
KajaaniFinland 6,0453,756
KuopioFinland 6,1193,802
KuusamoFinland 5,8963,664
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1973,851
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6334,122
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4093,983
OuluFinland 6,1063,794
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9273,683
TampereFinland 6,3753,962
TurkuFinland 6,5014,040
VaasaFinland 6,3653,955
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5735,327
BiarritzFrance 8,9665,571
BordeauxFrance 8,8045,471
BrestFrance 8,6415,370
CaenFrance 8,4065,223
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5125,289
DijonFrance 8,3155,167
GourdonFrance 8,7125,414
GrenobleFrance 8,4615,258
Le MansFrance 8,4875,274
LilleFrance 8,1275,050
LyonFrance 8,4535,253
MarseilleFrance 8,6355,366
MontpellierFrance 8,6865,398
NancyFrance 8,1405,058
NantesFrance 8,6385,368
NiceFrance 8,5135,290
ParisFrance 8,3125,165
PerpignanFrance 8,8155,478
StrasbourgFrance 8,0835,023
ToulonFrance 8,6275,361
ToulouseFrance 8,8125,476
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,5959,070
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,7329,155
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,5969,070
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,6979,133
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,5279,027
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,2116,967
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7166,659
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7156,658
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,6787,257
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,5187,779
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0876,890
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,4157,093
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2746,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6647,248
BitamGabon 11,7247,285
CocobeachGabon 11,9557,429
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8627,371
LambarnGabon 12,0467,485
LastourvilleGabon 11,8647,373
LibrevilleGabon 12,0137,465
MakokouGabon 11,7407,296
MayumbaGabon 12,2307,600
MitzicGabon 11,8257,348
MkamboGabon 11,6227,222
MoandaGabon 11,8727,378
MouilaGabon 12,0787,505
Port-GentilGabon 12,1577,555
TchibanGabon 12,1577,554
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1228,776
BanjulGambia 12,5657,808
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4734,022
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2923,910
BerlinGermany 7,4914,655
BrockenGermany 7,6744,769
CologneGermany 7,9154,918
DresdenGermany 7,5714,704
ErfurtGermany 7,7224,798
EssenGermany 7,8794,896
FichtelbergGermany 7,6664,764
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9044,912
GeisenheimGermany 7,9494,939
GorlitzGermany 7,5084,666
HamburgGermany 7,5584,697
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5584,697
HannoverGermany 7,6664,764
HelgolandGermany 7,6104,729
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9734,955
KarlsruheGermany 8,0084,976
KasselGermany 7,7704,829
KonstanzGermany 8,0765,019
LeipzigGermany 7,6184,734
LindenbergGermany 7,4714,642
MagdeburgGermany 7,6024,724
MunichGermany 7,8884,902
MünsterGermany 7,8034,849
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4344,620
NurembergGermany 7,8334,867
NurnbergGermany 7,8354,869
PotsdamGermany 7,5094,666
RostockGermany 7,4184,610
SchleswigGermany 7,5084,665
StuttgartGermany 7,9884,964
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0304,990
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0054,974
AccraGhana 12,2797,630
KumasiGhana 12,2807,631
TamaleGhana 11,9957,454
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8216,103
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6344,744
AthensGreece 7,9864,962
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0034,973
ChiosGreece 7,7984,846
CorfuGreece 8,1055,036
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9224,923
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0865,024
IoanninaGreece 8,0424,998
KalamataGreece 8,1655,074
KerkiraGreece 8,1055,036
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1595,070
LamiaGreece 8,0004,971
LarissaGreece 7,9464,938
LemnosGreece 7,7584,821
LimnosGreece 7,7454,813
MethoniGreece 8,2035,098
MilosGreece 8,0324,991
MitiliniGreece 7,7184,796
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7194,796
NaxosGreece 7,9414,935
PatrasGreece 8,0945,030
RhodesGreece 7,8114,854
SamosGreece 7,7954,844
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8634,886
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1465,062
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8464,876
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1055,037
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1865,087
AasiaatGreenland 7,4964,658
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7534,818
AputiteqGreenland 7,4594,635
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3653,955
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2335,116
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6944,781
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4374,622
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0304,369
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4374,622
JulianehbGreenland 8,3605,195
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6834,774
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0384,373
NanortalikGreenland 8,4195,232
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,3065,162
NordGreenland 5,8873,658
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0004,971
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5904,095
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4125,227
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6814,773
UpernavikGreenland 7,0434,377
UummannaqGreenland 7,2784,523
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,2938,260
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,2948,261
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5647,807
BokeGuinea 12,7137,900
ConakryGuinea 12,7767,939
FaranahGuinea 12,5657,808
KankanGuinea 12,4457,734
KindiaGuinea 12,6877,884
KissidougouGuinea 12,5827,819
LabeGuinea 12,5357,789
MacentaGuinea 12,6287,847
MamouGuinea 12,6127,837
NzerekoreGuinea 12,6257,845
SiguiriGuinea 12,3407,668
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6657,870
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3708,930
TimehriGuyana 14,4038,950
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8637,993
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6874,777
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3414,562
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4934,656
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1834,464
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3233,308
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4874,653
CatacamasHonduras 12,7507,923
CholutecaHonduras 12,8557,988
La CeibaHonduras 12,6257,845
La MesaHonduras 12,6047,833
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8107,960
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6317,849
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7787,940
TelaHonduras 12,5987,829
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6071,620
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6081,621
BudapestHungary 7,5664,702
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5614,698
DebrecenHungary 7,4204,611
KeszthelyHungary 7,7214,798
MiskolcHungary 7,4254,614
PecsHungary 7,7214,798
SzegedHungary 7,5964,720
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7154,794
AkureyriIceland 7,4344,619
DalatangiIceland 7,3724,581
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5034,662
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6204,735
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3134,544
ReykhólarIceland 7,5414,686
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6684,765
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5884,715
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7084,790
AgraIndia 4,5912,853
AhmedabadIndia 5,3003,294
AkolaIndia 5,1243,184
AllahabadIndia 4,4162,744
AmritsarIndia 4,5642,836
BangaloreIndia 5,6833,531
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6793,529
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,4902,790
BikanerIndia 4,9143,054
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4893,411
CherrapunjiIndia 3,6692,280
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,6692,280
DaltonganjIndia 4,3352,694
DarbhangaIndia 4,0422,512
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,2682,031
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2602,026
DumkaIndia 4,0772,534
DwarkaIndia 5,6323,500
GoaIndia 5,7683,585
GuwahatiIndia 3,6162,247
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2613,269
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0753,153
JagdalpurIndia 4,8643,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1272,565
KotaIndia 4,9003,045
KozhikodeIndia 5,9563,701
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2042,613
LudhianaIndia 4,5252,812
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8963,664
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3142,681
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5873,472
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1583,205
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9393,069
New DelhiIndia 4,5652,837
PambanIndia 5,8683,646
PuneIndia 5,5333,439
SagarIndia 4,7622,959
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4272,751
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0983,790
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0983,790
VeravalIndia 5,6343,501
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8783,031
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,2973,292
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0883,162
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8673,646
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0113,735
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,7112,928
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,0513,139
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1893,225
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,0143,737
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5653,458
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1313,189
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3803,343
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,8393,628
AbadanIran 6,7504,194
ArakIran 6,3943,974
BabolsarIran 6,0163,738
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3203,927
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2123,860
Bandar LengehIran 6,4904,033
BirjandIran 5,7383,566
BushehrIran 6,6424,128
ChahbaharIran 6,1093,796
DezfulIran 6,6144,110
EsfahanIran 6,3443,942
IranshahrIran 5,9763,713
KermanIran 6,0763,776
KermanshahIran 6,5764,087
Khoram AbadIran 6,5494,069
MashhadIran 5,5073,422
OroomiehIran 6,5264,056
RamsarIran 6,1553,825
RashtIran 6,2093,858
SemnanIran 6,0253,744
ShahroudIran 5,8593,641
ShirazIran 6,4654,018
TabrizIran 6,4093,983
TeheranIran 6,1793,839
YazdIran 6,1833,842
ZahedanIran 5,8153,613
ZanjanIran 6,3313,934
BaghdadIraq 6,8684,268
BasraIraq 6,7734,209
BelmulletIreland 8,3165,167
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3485,188
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3285,175
ClonesIreland 8,2205,108
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2665,136
CorkIreland 8,4815,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4865,273
DublinIreland 8,2565,130
KilkennyIreland 8,3725,202
Malin HeadIreland 8,1165,044
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3625,196
ShannonIreland 8,4215,233
ValentiaIreland 8,5415,307
EilatIsrael 7,8144,856
HaifaIsrael 7,5794,710
JerusalemIsrael 7,6304,741
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6444,750
AlbengaItaly 8,4325,240
AlgheroItaly 8,7095,412
AmendolaItaly 8,2115,102
AnconaItaly 8,1735,079
ArezzoItaly 8,2785,144
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1805,083
BergamoItaly 8,2145,105
BolognaItaly 8,2225,109
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0645,011
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3545,191
BrindisiItaly 8,1455,062
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7825,457
CameriItaly 8,2805,145
CampobassoItaly 8,2715,139
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6875,398
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7685,448
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7745,452
Cape MeleItaly 8,4375,243
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3565,192
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5735,327
CerviaItaly 8,1925,090
CiampinoItaly 8,3705,201
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2825,146
Cisa PassItaly 8,3005,158
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3955,217
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0144,980
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6315,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3285,175
DecimomannuItaly 8,7785,455
DobbiacoItaly 7,9964,969
FalconaraItaly 8,1815,084
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2865,149
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2265,112
FonniItaly 8,6995,405
FrontoneItaly 8,2255,111
FrosinoneItaly 8,3435,184
GelaItaly 8,6565,379
GenoaItaly 8,3635,197
GhediItaly 8,2045,098
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1985,095
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3445,185
GrossetoItaly 8,3805,207
GrottaglieItaly 8,1905,089
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5995,343
GuidoniaItaly 8,3475,187
IstranaItaly 8,0855,024
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8825,519
LatinaItaly 8,3735,203
LatronicoItaly 8,3075,162
LecceItaly 8,1675,075
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4185,231
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2285,113
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4855,272
MilanItaly 8,2555,130
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2695,138
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4035,222
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3465,186
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6185,355
PadovaItaly 8,1195,045
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1045,036
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6265,360
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6345,365
PantelleriaItaly 8,8135,477
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2535,128
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7245,421
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2715,139
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2285,113
PiacenzaItaly 8,2755,142
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3405,183
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1745,080
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4215,233
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2755,142
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3905,214
PrizziItaly 8,6525,376
RadicofaniItaly 8,3285,175
Resia PassItaly 8,0825,022
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1905,090
RivoltoItaly 8,0114,978
Rolle PassItaly 8,0535,004
RomeItaly 8,3635,197
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3915,214
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0004,971
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4715,264
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1835,085
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1875,088
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3295,176
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6865,398
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3445,185
SigonellaItaly 8,5875,336
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2035,097
TarvisioItaly 7,9404,934
TermoliItaly 8,2165,105
TorinoItaly 8,3705,201
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3605,195
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6925,401
TrevicoItaly 8,2785,144
TrevisoItaly 8,0845,023
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9964,969
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3705,202
UdineItaly 7,9944,967
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5875,336
VeniceItaly 8,0865,025
VeronaItaly 8,1755,080
VicenzaItaly 8,1265,049
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3705,201
ViterboItaly 8,3495,188
VolterraItaly 8,3385,181